Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Eric BodeBallers171725342531151
2Owen BodeWolverines24812213416119
3Eli FauthereeTimberwolves43243414719113
4Damyn DykstraFriendly Neighborhood222637123217106
5Tate BosTeam USA2314301060790
6Tanner JorissenHicks of Lynden198131441788
7Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman13271813882
8Grant VanderYachtWolverines161837910979
9Kaleb BosFlying Dutchman2812313351577
10Nolan ThomasFriendly Neighborhood23725751574
11Jackson PhillipsBallers201118620969
12Kaiden WubbenTeam USA2013246421465
13Carter VanDiestCougars V201226430964
14Carter VanderWerffFlying Dutchman2046619662
15Tanner HopeHicks of Lynden18610632560
16Grant HeystekCougars V1213256192255
17Alexis MountainTimberwolves1414273223954
18Trajan SchoutenTeam USA21928055551
19Payton RobertsonFriendly Neighborhood184121711243
20Caleb MountainTimberwolves166133282043
21Michael BaremanCougars V19725029643
22Darius GraceTimberwolves1459433643
23Jackson CorkillFlying Dutchman1414220421442
24Jalen ApolFriendly Neighborhood113185242042
25Ethan BrownCougars V846616238
26Marko SamoukovicBallers2141019735
27Carlos CartagenaBallers800618734
28Ethan ClarkTeam USA9710223431
29Tate LangstraatHicks of Lynden638410427
30Craig VreugdenhilCougars V10713018427
31Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman1148011526
32Brendan KleindelWolverines859225125
33Hunter RamermanHicks of Lynden8414142523
34Adam SytsmaCougars V11170201123
35Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman1025040522
36Jadyn WolfTimberwolves826117421
37Eric Martin-MannWolverines681616621
38Joel BodeBallers822120521
39Kaiden VanDalenWolverines548210120
40Braden BlackWolverines571419620
41Will FaberFlying Dutchman9110034619
42Preston KingWolverines4041013518
43Aaron BlakewayHicks of Lynden445211418
44Easton StremlerFlying Dutchman404333517
45Kyden VanderVeenFriendly Neighborhood2410318417
46Elijah DiacogiannisBallers5411138617
47Evan HildeTimberwolves2314313316
48Trent GreenoughFriendly Neighborhood41227415
49Sam DeYoungTeam USA425112613
50Levi Sytsma-52505112
51Connor WhiteBallers200210210
52Cole GoodmanHicks of Lynden200218310
53Devin DenAdelTeam USA22411889
54Caleb DahlgrenHicks of Lynden3160607
55Wesley HoffordCougars V31201117
56Levi KorthuisTeam USA31302527
57Harrison BernardHicks of Lynden30002046
58William BrouwerHicks of Lynden30102016
59Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman20601924
60Cannon SchefferFriendly Neighborhood2020414
61Aidan BaldwinWolverines12601214
62Samuel KleynCougars V0001003
63Lewis HoffordCougars V1000102
64Bodie HumanBallers10001502
65Cody StangerTimberwolves1000712
66Logan PlakeTimberwolves1000002
67Jon JordanTimberwolves01201011
68Jude VeltkampTeam USA0160811
69Kierijan KottelenbergCougars V0000200
70Lukas LohrerBallers0000000
71Ryan KroonWolverines0000500
72Ryan EricksonHicks of Lynden0000200
73Jack DoolittleFriendly Neighborhood0000420