Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Joey BrownCougar V Boys2012834668
2Kolin SterkBomb Squad1735628660
3Clay KochutenMerica1200913254
4Ethan WilsonMerica712114448
5Ethan BrownCougar V Boys1836222647
6Crew Bosman-10475191242
7Andrew Hommes-923520338
8Bryce MuljatC Team Stars925637238
9Kierijan KottelenbergCougar V Boys1536136537
10Joel BodeBeast Boys1300233933
11Duke OhligschlagerBeast Boys404713229
12Levi VanBeekBomb Squad1224039327
13Isaac VanderVeenBeast Boys212714926
14Jorgen VigreMerica30266125
15Landon JanzenC Team Stars1016115625
16Eli BootsmaPredators41458224
17Ryan KleindelBeast Boys4244242023
18Kayden MellemaC Team Stars524327223
19Jackson ApolBomb Squad825017822
20Matthew BurrowsPredators100630920
21Easton NyhoffMerica53614119
22Levi SytsmaCougar V Boys904020718
23Charlie TerpstraBomb Squad000612318
24Zach WelchMerica50225117
25Levi WestraPredators414520217
26Cody BajemaBomb Squad50229816
27Roman MeenkPredators402211115
28Devonta BootsmaMerica20038013
29Brent DeMooyCougar V Boys13428012
30Zac OwenMerica20043211
31John StremlerMerica41206011
32Sam PennerPredators30018211
33Junior RodriguezBeast Boys20021710
34Andrew deRegtC Team Stars01239010
35Christiaan Van RooyenMerica312113110
36Caleb LangstraatPredators0013839
37Hunter Holman-41201349
38Nathan VanderVeldenC Team Stars2011857
39Grant DeRuyterBomb Squad20011007
40Noah AmosBeast Boys31201007
41Samuel KleynCougar V Boys3000657
42Judah BoumaPredators0002936
43Braxton VanLooBomb Squad10011416
44Lewis HoffordCougar V Boys2150375
45Levi MussardMerica1001305
46Thomas HeystekCougar V Boys10011365
47David BootsmaMerica2120135
48Luke MellemaBomb Squad00011123
49Mack TimmerPredators10101112
50Caleb RyanPredators2020902
51Sean DeBoerCougar V Boys0000301
52Joey VanHofwegenC Team Stars0000720
53Cole DeboerPredators0000000
54Peyton OglePredators0000200
55Tyler VanHofwegenC Team Stars0000020
56Cameron HulbertPredators00001420
57Nathan BocciPredators0000220
58Evan Denniston-0020810
59Gilbert Luna-0000100
60Ty HagenC Team Stars0020400
61Zeke ThompsonMerica0000200
62Zander VeldmanCougar V Boys0000200