Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Aaron LeyenhorstCougars V271226211417129
2Carson JanzenTropic Thunder48214324219123
3Trevin HopeYetis39142010444122
4Koert WeidkampFundamentals322334106210117
5Andrew HicksWaterboys233649113412115
6Eric BodeWolverines1926231522109
7Owen BodeWolverines1847223518106
8Damyn DykstraAll Stars2581412341594
9Aaron WeidenaarYetis301330637691
10Alexis MountainTimberwolves1871316262991
11Eli FauthereeTimberwolves3215290562479
12Kalai JandocAll Stars188161025974
13Grant VanderYachtAll Stars2214165271771
14Joel BerendsCougars V34211377870
15Ty VanDykenTropic Thunder9341422663
16Hunter TeVeldeAll Stars141721633559
17Josh BerendsCougars V18711528558
18Ernesto GonzalezTimberwolves2438253857
19Luke CrabtreeWaterboys5102212431456
20Marcos VanderVeenYetis151123520756
21Josh VeldmanTropic Thunder20615236752
22Nolan KapteinTropic Thunder3021532448
23Logan LagerweyYetis1726318745
24Tanner HopeWolverines1746128741
25Blake DeRuyterFundamentals8665191036
26Dillon GeleynseWolverines136121361435
27Caleb MountainTimberwolves11023251131
28Dallas VanDiestCougars V1213115328
29Billson ShemTimberwolves601515827
30Cauy ShagrenWaterboys522523327
31Darius GraceTimberwolves712327524
32Craig VreugdenhilCougars V10311015523
33Payton RobertsonAll Stars1033034923
34Max LikkelTropic Thunder1118057423
35Nolan ThomasFundamentals668225422
36Trevor AbitiaWaterboys238519422
37Triston TjoelkerWaterboys712229421
38Ryan KroonWolverines222514521
39Cole VanBeekTropic Thunder635244221
40Dylan VanderYachtAll Stars4004111520
41Sam FaberFundamentals426336619
42Braden BlackWolverines20253619
43Grant HeystekCougars V9020252518
44Hector MartinezTimberwolves323312517
45Gage BatesYetis659025717
46Brendan KleindelWolverines904011816
47Caleb BaremanCougars V637030215
48Eli GrippWaterboys002521315
49Wesley HoffordCougars V624024314
50Jake DeYoungTropic Thunder536015213
51Cade HustonWaterboys20034013
52Jared SmitAll Stars4231211113
53Gabriel AdamsWaterboys25610012
54Kyden VanderVeenFundamentals30027312
55Preston KingYetis400124811
56Nick DenAdelAll Stars322124611
57Lucas TjoelkerWolverines3001829
58Evan HildeTimberwolves1002448
59Dylan KaemingkFundamentals32803408
60Brandon BressTimberwolves2001547
61Aric VanderHaakYetis30201656
62Aidan BaldwinWolverines2380925
63Isaiah BasedenWaterboys20001344
64Simon AnkerFundamentals1000002
65Jakob LuceFundamentals1000322
66Gary WinthorpeTropic Thunder0000000
67Joel BodeWolverines0000000
68Alex StrandgardWaterboys0000300
69Isaac VanderVeenYetis0000000
70Christopher DunlapTimberwolves0000000
71Michael BaremanCougars V0000000
72Morgan WeilerTimberwolves0020820
73Cannon SchefferFundamentals0000610