Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Damyn DykstraFriendly Neighborhood1621298211277
2Eric BodeBallers83717131468
3Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman1026137761
4Tate BosTeam USA16818639358
5Nolan ThomasFriendly Neighborhood16211532349
6Kaleb BosFlying Dutchman157123201046
7Grant VanderYachtWolverines8102164846
8Owen BodeWolverines812923944
9Eli FauthereeTimberwolves1759115742
10Tanner JorissenHicks of Lynden5711715138
11Jackson PhillipsBallers11712314338
12Carter VanderWerffFlying Dutchman104648336
13Michael BaremanCougars V14723019435
14Kaiden WubbenTeam USA8714527132
15Trajan SchoutenTeam USA11614028428
16Carter VanDiestCougars V10410117427
17Craig VreugdenhilCougars V10713018427
18Jackson CorkillFlying Dutchman8914022925
19Grant HeystekCougars V5512381524
20Marko SamoukovicBallers214612523
21Carlos CartagenaBallers40059423
22Payton RobertsonFriendly Neighborhood9412041622
23Tanner HopeHicks of Lynden646214122
24Darius GraceTimberwolves633220221
25Ethan ClarkTeam USA54626320
26Alexis MountainTimberwolves6591141620
27Jalen ApolFriendly Neighborhood63121141018
28Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman73608217
29Caleb MountainTimberwolves7511016917
30Kaiden VanDalenWolverines53617116
31Brendan KleindelWolverines346213014
32Tate LangstraatHicks of Lynden31224013
33Preston KingWolverines20038313
34Ethan BrownCougars V33416112
35Braden BlackWolverines44406612
36Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman601023412
37Adam SytsmaCougars V513010611
38Evan HildeTimberwolves21629211
39Elijah DiacogiannisBallers406119411
40Sam DeYoungTeam USA3001549
41Will FaberFlying Dutchman41202149
42Joel BodeBallers40101248
43Jadyn WolfTimberwolves2001807
44Caleb DahlgrenHicks of Lynden3120307
45Eric Martin-MannWolverines3380547
46Kyden VanderVeenFriendly Neighborhood1261827
47Aaron BlakewayHicks of Lynden1001605
48Hunter RamermanHicks of Lynden12401334
49William BrouwerHicks of Lynden2000504
50Easton StremlerFlying Dutchman20401824
51Trent GreenoughFriendly Neighborhood2000204
52Aidan BaldwinWolverines1260714
53Cole GoodmanHicks of Lynden0001413
54Levi KorthuisTeam USA11201713
55Bodie HumanBallers1000202
56Connor WhiteBallers1000422
57Cody StangerTimberwolves1000102
58Wesley HoffordCougars V1000202
59Harrison BernardHicks of Lynden1000902
60Devin DenAdelTeam USA1000752
61Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman1020822
62Logan PlakeTimberwolves1000002
63Cannon SchefferFriendly Neighborhood1020302
64Jude VeltkampTeam USA0140601
65Kierijan KottelenbergCougars V0000000
66Levi SytsmaCougars V0000000
67Lewis HoffordCougars V0000000
68Lukas LohrerBallers0000000
69Samuel KleynCougars V0000000
70Ryan KroonWolverines0000500
71Ryan EricksonHicks of Lynden0000200
72Jon JordanTimberwolves0000300
73Jack DoolittleFriendly Neighborhood0000310