Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Lukas LohrerThe Rejects19412344617144
2Ethan BrownCougars V3678182218133
3Tate BosTeam USA34111577012102
4Kolin SterkBomb Squad374186661396
5Tanner JorissenThe Rejects38614361394
6Jackson CorkillFlying Dutchman2915286372091
7Tanner FeenstraTeam USA2314228311484
8Carter VanderWerffFlying Dutchman145101631481
9Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman161415311378
10Carter VanDiestCougars V26265301469
11Eric BodeThe Rejects114613382165
12Kaiden WubbenTeam USA107151235963
13Jackson PhillipsThe Rejects17028171158
14Michael BaremanCougars V211123057453
15Will FaberFlying Dutchman111210401253
16Charlie TerpstraBomb Squad4241219745
17Craig VreugdenhilCougars V2111050443
18Levi SytsmaCougars V2101033742
19Jackson ApolBomb Squad10346232641
20Tanner HopeThe Rejects1512340440
21Kaleb BosFlying Dutchman12364481039
22Trajan SchoutenTeam USA15413050834
23Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman14512045233
24Cody BajemaBomb Squad6136341731
25Samuel KleynCougars V400461020
26Brent VanderveenFlying Dutchman6410128619
27Adam SytsmaCougars V7221251119
28Levi KorthuisTeam USA712124418
29Marko SamoukovicThe Rejects300422518
30Sam DeYoungTeam USA500215016
31Eli DenBleykerTeam USA200334513
32Levi VanBeekBomb Squad536041213
33Elijah DiacogiannisThe Rejects600024112
34Grant VanderVeldenBomb Squad404135311
35Evan PotterThe Rejects400127911
36Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman500032210
37Carlos CartagenaThe Rejects1122638
38Devin DenAdelTeam USA12411527
39Grant DeRuyterBomb Squad20011847
40Bodie HumanThe Rejects1002427
41Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman20001034
42Luke MellemaBomb Squad2000784
43Lewis HoffordCougars V0001213
44Jude VeltkampTeam USA0000530
45Brent DeMooyCougars V0000000
46Thomas HeystekCougars V0000000
47Kierijan KottelenbergCougars V0000500
48Braxton VanLooBomb Squad00001830