Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Aaron LeyenhorstCougars V271226211417129
2Carson JanzenTropic Thunder48214324219123
3Trevin HopeYetis39142010444122
4Koert WeidkampFundamentals322334106210117
5Andrew HicksWaterboys233649113412115
6Eric BodeWolverines1926231522109
7Owen BodeWolverines1847223518106
8Damyn DykstraAll Stars2581412341594
9Aaron WeidenaarYetis301330637691
10Kalai JandocAll Stars188161025974
11Grant VanderYachtAll Stars2214165271771
12Joel BerendsCougars V34211377870
13Ty VanDykenTropic Thunder9341422663
14Hunter TeVeldeAll Stars141721633559
15Josh BerendsCougars V18711528558
16Ernesto GonzalezTimberwolves2438253857
17Luke CrabtreeWaterboys5102212431456
18Marcos VanderVeenYetis151123520756
19Josh VeldmanTropic Thunder20615236752
20Nolan KapteinTropic Thunder3021532448
21Logan LagerweyYetis1726318745
22Tanner HopeWolverines1746128741
23Blake DeRuyterFundamentals8665191036
24Dillon GeleynseWolverines136121361435
25Caleb MountainTimberwolves11023251131
26Dallas VanDiestCougars V1213115328
27Billson ShemTimberwolves601515827
28Cauy ShagrenWaterboys522523327
29Darius GraceTimberwolves712327524
30Craig VreugdenhilCougars V10311015523
31Payton RobertsonAll Stars1033034923
32Max LikkelTropic Thunder1118057423
33Nolan ThomasFundamentals668225422
34Trevor AbitiaWaterboys238519422
35Triston TjoelkerWaterboys712229421
36Ryan KroonWolverines222514521
37Cole VanBeekTropic Thunder635244221
38Dylan VanderYachtAll Stars4004111520
39Sam FaberFundamentals426336619
40Braden BlackWolverines20253619
41Hector MartinezTimberwolves323312517
42Gage BatesYetis659025717
43Brendan KleindelWolverines904011816
44Caleb BaremanCougars V637030215
45Eli GrippWaterboys002521315
46Wesley HoffordCougars V624024314
47Jake DeYoungTropic Thunder536015213
48Cade HustonWaterboys20034013
49Jared SmitAll Stars4231211113
50Gabriel AdamsWaterboys25610012
51Kyden VanderVeenFundamentals30027312
52Preston KingYetis400124811
53Nick DenAdelAll Stars322124611
54Lucas TjoelkerWolverines3001829
55Evan HildeTimberwolves1002448
56Dylan KaemingkFundamentals32803408
57Brandon BressTimberwolves2001547
58Aric VanderHaakYetis30201656
59Aidan BaldwinWolverines2380925
60Isaiah BasedenWaterboys20001344
61Simon AnkerFundamentals1000002
62Jakob LuceFundamentals1000322
63Gary WinthorpeTropic Thunder0000000
64Joel BodeWolverines0000000
65Alex StrandgardWaterboys0000300
66Isaac VanderVeenYetis0000000
67Christopher DunlapTimberwolves0000000
68Morgan WeilerTimberwolves0020820
69Cannon SchefferFundamentals0000610