Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Ethan BrownCougars V2856141913103
2Lukas LohrerThe Rejects102224311294
3Tate BosTeam USA2135641867
4Tanner FeenstraTeam USA1511187221062
5Tanner JorissenThe Rejects2725138261
6Kolin SterkBomb Squad25314240659
7Jackson CorkillFlying Dutchman1913242231657
8Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman130010231256
9Carter VanderWerffFlying Dutchman9241224156
10Carter VanDiestCougars V21243221453
11Kaiden WubbenTeam USA64101122649
12Will FaberFlying Dutchman8129311144
13Michael BaremanCougars V17921048343
14Jackson PhillipsThe Rejects1202611542
15Eric BodeThe Rejects7226261434
16Levi SytsmaCougars V1701031634
17Kaleb BosFlying Dutchman11342311031
18Craig VreugdenhilCougars V1511037231
19Charlie TerpstraBomb Squad324711328
20Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman1238036227
21Trajan SchoutenTeam USA1148039826
22Tanner HopeThe Rejects812327426
23Jackson ApolBomb Squad5004101822
24Samuel KleynCougars V30042618
25Cody BajemaBomb Squad2133251014
26Brent VanderveenFlying Dutchman436122514
27Sam DeYoungTeam USA400211014
28Levi KorthuisTeam USA612016313
29Eli DenBleykerTeam USA200328513
30Marko SamoukovicThe Rejects200316313
31Adam SytsmaCougars V422115813
32Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman500022110
33Levi VanBeekBomb Squad41402719
34Bodie HumanThe Rejects1002318
35Evan PotterThe Rejects20011527
36Elijah DiacogiannisThe Rejects30001506
37Devin DenAdelTeam USA10011025
38Carlos CartagenaThe Rejects1001435
39Lewis HoffordCougars V0001213
40Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman1000722
41Grant VanderVeldenBomb Squad10402432
42Grant DeRuyterBomb Squad10001212
43Luke MellemaBomb Squad1000572
44Jude VeltkampTeam USA0000230
45Brent DeMooyCougars V0000000
46Thomas HeystekCougars V0000000
47Kierijan KottelenbergCougars V0000500
48Braxton VanLooBomb Squad0000810