Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Kolin SterkBomb Squad274814579111
2Joey BrownCougar V Boys3213125110105
3Ethan BrownCougar V Boys2758434777
4Ethan WilsonMerica1012148663
5Landon JanzenC Team Stars19275231157
6Bryce MuljatC Team Stars11251053456
7Kierijan KottelenbergCougar V Boys2236252854
8Clay KochutenMerica1200913254
9Duke OhligschlagerBeast Boys8041122249
10Levi VanBeekBomb Squad2038073447
11Levi WestraPredators1214927546
12Joel BodeBeast Boys17003471244
13Jackson ApolBomb Squad16371291343
14Crew BosmanC Team Stars10475191242
15Cody BajemaBomb Squad11026201541
16Ryan KleindelBeast Boys7247402439
17Charlie TerpstraBomb Squad2001129539
18Andrew HommesC Team Stars923520338
19Isaac VanderVeenBeast Boys5129231038
20Zach WelchMerica1302310436
21Easton NyhoffMerica636524334
22Devonta BootsmaMerica900516333
23Roman MeenkPredators804519132
24Sam PennerPredators634416631
25David BootsmaMerica101429628
26Kayden MellemaC Team Stars724347227
27Matthew BurrowsPredators2007451225
28Jorgen VigreMerica30266125
29Hunter HolmanBeast Boys1214017525
30Eli BootsmaPredators41458224
31Lewis HoffordCougar V Boys939171124
32John StremlerMerica912020323
33Nathan VanderVeldenC Team Stars401621920
34Levi SytsmaCougar V Boys904020718
35Christiaan Van RooyenMerica412318118
36Junior RodriguezBeast Boys400311117
37Samuel KleynCougar V Boys700011915
38Andrew deRegtC Team Stars112422115
39Brent DeMooyCougar V Boys234214214
40Judah BoumaPredators102323313
41Zac OwenMerica20043212
42Caleb LangstraatPredators001421512
43Thomas HeystekCougar V Boys201219812
44Grant DeRuyterBomb Squad30011519
45Mack TimmerPredators10122469
46Luke MellemaBomb Squad10021429
47Braxton VanLooBomb Squad20012628
48Levi MussardMerica2001817
49Noah AmosBeast Boys31201007
50Cameron HulbertPredators10202765
51Nathan BocciPredators2000225
52Ty HagenC Team Stars2020805
53Caleb RyanPredators20211405
54Gilbert LunaBeast Boys2000204
55Zeke ThompsonMerica0000201
56Sean DeBoerCougar V Boys0000301
57Tyler VanHofwegenC Team Stars0000020
58Peyton OglePredators0000200
59Cole DeboerPredators0000000
60Joey VanHofwegenC Team Stars00001120
61Evan DennistonBeast Boys00201210
62Zander VeldmanCougar V Boys0000200