Beast Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Junior Rodriguez20021710
2Isaac VanderVeen212714926
3Duke Ohligschlager404713229
4Joel Bode1300233933
5Noah Amos31201007
6Ryan Kleindel4244242023
7Evan Denniston0020810
8Gilbert Luna0000100
9Hunter Holman41201349
NameRole
Marcos VanderVeenCoach